2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Management and coordination of the EU Children’s Participation Platform
Beschreibung: This aim of this open call for tenders is to find a suitable contractor to manage and coordinate all aspects of the EU Children’s Participation Platform. The EU Children’s Participation Platform (CPP) is one of the key actions of the EU Strategy on the rights of the child.
Interne Kennung: EC-JUST/2026/OP/0002-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung