See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PE/ITEC-ITOMS19 - Lot 1
Beschreibung: Modification of the FWC value based on Article 175.3 b) of the FR
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: PE/ITEC-ITOMS19 - Lot 1 ICT INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES - Provision of operation and support services of the European Parliament’s ICT infrastructure - Fundamental ICT Infrastructure Services
Interne Kennung: PE/ITEC-ITOMS19 - Lot 1_AV09