See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: External Provision of IT Services - ITS19 Lot 5
Beschreibung: Modification of the FWC value based on Article 172.3 b) of the FR
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Contract modification (increase in value of the FWC) notice
Interne Kennung: ITS19 Lot 5 - AV6