96916-2026 - Planung
Frankreich, Deutschland, Belgien – Umweltmanagement – EMAS and environmental consultancy
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEMAS and environmental consultancy
BeschreibungThe objective is the signature of a single framework contract with one contractor for the provision of consultancy services relating to environmental management systems and the offsetting of green-house gas emissions. The services include: 1) consultancy services for implementing and registering an environmental management system (EMAS or equivalent); 2) consultancy services for maintaining an environmental management system (EMAS or equivalent); 3) consultancy services for carrying out technical studies in the field of greenhouse gas emission reduction; 4) technical and administrative support for the offsetting of residual greenhouse gas emissions. The services may be provided off-site and/or on-site in Paris, Frankfurt or Brussels.
Interne KennungEBA/2026/OP/0002-PIN
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90710000 Umweltmanagement