See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contract Award Notice - Københavns Lufthavne A/S - General Liability and Product Liability Insurance (GLPL Insurance)
Beschreibung: GLPL Insurance – DKK 100,000,000 per claim for bodily injury, property damage and/or loss and in the annual aggregate excess deductiblesClass of Insurance: GLPL Insurance – please refer to the enclosed risk informationLot details: The tenderers are required to bid for the full lot. The tenderers are requested to submit bids according to the enclosed Policy Schedule and Wording.
Interne Kennung: 271094321
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: GLPL Insurance – DKK 100,000,000 per claim for bodily injury, property damage and/or loss and in the annual aggregate excess deductiblesClass of Insurance: GLPL Insurance – please refer to the enclosed risk informationLot details: The tenderers are required to bid for the full lot. The tenderers are requested to submit bids according to the enclosed Policy Schedule and Wording.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000