98397-2026 - Wettbewerb
Niederlande – Betriebsmittelverwaltung – Provision of managed facilities operation services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of managed facilities operation services
BeschreibungThe contractor will provide managed facilities operation services, in particular: - Facilities operations coordination; - Handyman services and general facilities operation services ; - Internal and external moves; - Provision of moving materials; - Transportation services (optional).
Interne KennungEUROJUST/HAG/2026/OP/0001
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79993100 Betriebsmittelverwaltung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 98392000 Umzugsdienste, 50850000 Reparatur und Wartung von Möbeln
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.