See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Monitoring & analysis services of Austrian media
Beschreibung: Daily media monitoring of news in printed, online and audio-visual media and media analysis in Austria for the needs of the European Parliament.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 618844-2025
Interne Kennung: EP-COMM/2025/OP/0031
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92400000 Dienstleistungen des Nachrichten- und Pressedienstes
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001