2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: 30.446/26; RE-GR-26001 Redacción de los proyectos de trazado y construcción 10-GR-000030 Autovía GR-43 Tramo Pinos Puente – Cuesta Velillos. Provincia de Granada.
Περιγραφή: Redacción de los proyectos de trazado y construcción 10-GR-000030 Autovía GR-43 Tramo Pinos Puente – Cuesta Velillos. Provincia de Granada.
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: B30261826001
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71311000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για εργασίες πολιτικού μηχανικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
393490-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierB30261826001
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: B30261826001
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71311000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería civil
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: B30261826001
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71311000 Tsiviilehitustööde nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: B30261826001
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71311000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamista koskevat konsulttipalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: B30261826001
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71311000 Services de conseil en génie civil
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: B30261826001
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: B30261826001
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71311000 Savjetodavna usluge u području niskogradnje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: B30261826001
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71311000 Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: B30261826001
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71311000 Civilinės inžinerijos konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: B30261826001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71311000 Inženiertehnisko darbu konsultatīvie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: B30261826001
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71311000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ta' l-inġinerija ċivili
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: B30261826001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71311000 Adviezen inzake bouwkunde
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: B30261826001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71311000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71311000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia civil
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: B30261826001
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71311000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul lucrărilor publice
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: B30261826001
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71311000 Konsulttjänster för väg- och vattenbyggnad
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000