See the notice on TED website
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Purchase of office and meeting room furniture for Harstad municipality.
Περιγραφή: Background Harstad municipality with collaboration municipalities needs to renew and supplement furniture for offices, meeting rooms and common areas in several locations. The need includes replacing older furniture, establishing new work and meeting places as well as upgrading meeting rooms to improve functionality and use quality. The procurement shall cover the municipality ́s need for uniform work and meeting environments that support different forms of work. The municipality requests furniture solutions with good ergonomics, comfort, flexibility and quality, which tolerate daily use over time. The systems shall function across different zones and premises and shall be easy to clean and maintain. The furniture shall be used in open office landscapes, cell offices, meeting rooms of various sizes as well as reception, lounge and interaction zones. The procurement therefore comprises a broad range of furniture types and it shall cover the municipality ́s need for functional and connected furnishing systems across locations. Description of the assignment The assignment is for the delivery of office and meeting room furniture. The delivery includes, among other things, desks, height adjustable work tables, ergonomic office chairs, meeting tables, meeting chairs, storage systems, screen walls as well as lounge, reception and interaction furniture. The furniture shall cover needs in open office landscapes, cell offices, small, medium sized and large meeting rooms as well as reception, lounge and interaction areas. The procurement includes both replacement of existing furniture and fixtures for new work places and meeting places. The delivery shall be completed and it shall include support, assembly, placement and function testing. Furniture of good quality, comfort and ergonomic design are requested, as well as durable and cleaning-friendly surfaces. The furniture shall have an overall expression and it shall be suitable for flexible use and simple re-furnishing for changed needs. In order to reduce the risk of strategic pricing, the offered products and prices should be representative of the actual assortment, variation in size and the expected need in the contract period. Any significant deviations in the price level between comparable product categories can be subject to further evaluation. The estimated value per municipality. Municipality............................ Estimate based on statistics............. Max Value Harstad municipality............... 8 000 000........................................ 12 000 000 Tjeldsund municipality........... 2 400 000.......................................... 4 000 000 Lødingen municipality............ 1 400 000.......................................... 3 000 000 Kvæfjord municipality............ 1 400 000 .......................................... 3 000 000 Ibestad municipality ............... 1 400 000......................................... 3 000 000 Total..................................... 14 600 000 ...................................... 25 000 000 The estimates are not binding for the contracting authorities, the actual amount will depend on the budget and priorities.
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίας: All interested suppliers can submit tender offers through Hyyr. The competition does not have a prequalification phase. The tenders will be evaluated directly, and dialogues or negotiations will not be allowed beyond minor clarifications and corrections of the tenders. Tenderers are strongly encouraged to follow the instructions given in this tender documentation with annexes and possibly ask questions about uncertainties in the communication module in Hyyr.
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39130000 Έπιπλα γραφείων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39150000 Διάφορα έπιπλα και εξοπλισμός, 39000000 Έπιπλα (όπου περιλαμβάνονται έπιπλα γραφείου), επιπλώσεις, οικιακές συσκευές (εκτός από συσκευές φωτισμού) και προϊόντα καθαρισμού, 39121000 Γραφεία και τραπέζια, 39151300 Σύνθετα έπιπλα, 44112300 Διαχωριστικά στοιχεία, 39120000 Τραπέζια, ντουλάπια, γραφεία και βιβλιοθήκες, 39121100 Γραφεία, 39100000 Έπιπλα, 39156000 Έπιπλα καθιστικού και χώρου υποδοχής, 39153000 Έπιπλα αίθουσας διασκέψεων, 39151000 Διάφορα έπιπλα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39130000 Muebles de oficina
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39150000 Mobiliario y equipo diverso, 39000000 Mobiliario (incluido el de oficina), complementos de mobiliario, aparatos electrodomésticos (excluida la iluminación) y productos de limpieza, 39121000 Escritorios y mesas, 39151300 Mobiliario modular, 44112300 Tabiques, 39120000 Mesas, armarios, escritorios y librerías, 39121100 Escritorios, 39100000 Mobiliario, 39156000 Mobiliario de recepción y sala de espera, 39153000 Mobiliario para sala de conferencias, 39151000 Mobiliario diverso
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39130000 Kontorimööbel
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39150000 Mitmesugune mööbel ja sisseseade, 39000000 Mööbel (sh kontorimööbel), sisustus, kodumasinad (v.a valgustus) ja puhastusvahendid, 39121000 Kirjutuslauad ja lauad, 39151300 Moodulmööbel, 44112300 Lükandvaheseinad, 39120000 Lauad, kapid, kirjutuslauad ja raamatukapid, 39121100 Kirjutuslauad, 39100000 Mööbel, 39156000 Oote- ja vastuvõtusaalimööbel, 39153000 Konverentsisaalide mööbel, 39151000 Mitmesugune mööbel
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: All interested suppliers can submit tender offers through Hyyr. The competition does not have a prequalification phase. The tenders will be evaluated directly, and dialogues or negotiations will not be allowed beyond minor clarifications and corrections of the tenders. Tenderers are strongly encouraged to follow the instructions given in this tender documentation with annexes and possibly ask questions about uncertainties in the communication module in Hyyr.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39130000 Mobilier de bureau
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39150000 Mobilier et équipements divers, 39000000 Meubles (y compris les meubles de bureau), aménagements, appareils électroménagers (à l'exclusion de l'éclairage) et produits de nettoyage, 39121000 Bureaux et tables, 39151300 Mobilier modulaire, 44112300 Cloisons, 39120000 Tables, armoires, bureaux et bibliothèques, 39121100 Bureaux, 39100000 Mobilier, 39156000 Mobilier d'accueil et de réception, 39153000 Mobilier de salle de conférence, 39151000 Mobilier divers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 39121000 Desks and tables, 39151300 Modular furniture, 44112300 Partitions, 39120000 Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases, 39121100 Desks, 39100000 Furniture, 39156000 Lounge and reception-area furniture, 39153000 Conference-room furniture, 39151000 Miscellaneous furniture
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39130000 Irodabútor
További osztályozás (cpv): 39150000 Különféle bútorok és felszerelések, 39000000 Bútorok (beleértve irodai bútorok), lakberendezési cikkek, háztartási berendezések (kivéve világítás) és tisztítótermékek, 39121000 Íróasztalok és asztalok, 39151300 Elemes bútor, 44112300 Válaszfalak, 39120000 Asztalok, szekrények, iróasztalok és könyvszekrények, 39121100 Íróasztalok, 39100000 Bútorok, 39156000 Váró- és fogadótermi bútor, 39153000 Konferenciatermi bútor, 39151000 Különféle bútorok
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39130000 Biuro baldai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 39150000 Įvairūs baldai bei įranga, 39000000 Baldai (įskaitant biuro baldus), dekoratyviniai patalpų objektai, buitiniai prietaisai (išskyrus apšvietimo) ir valikliai, 39121000 Rašomieji stalai ir stalai, 39151300 Sekciniai baldai, 44112300 Pertvaros, 39120000 Stalai, indaujos, rašomieji stalai ir knygų spintos, 39121100 Rašomieji stalai, 39100000 Baldai, 39156000 Laukiamojo ir priimamojo baldai, 39153000 Konferencijų salės baldai, 39151000 Įvairūs baldai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
449441-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Piegādes
Iekšējais identifikatorscmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39130000 Biroju mēbeles
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 39150000 Dažādas mēbeles un iekārtas, 39000000 Mēbeles (arī biroja mēbeles), mēbelējums, mājsaimniecības ierīces (izņemot apgaismojumu) un tīrīšanas produkti, 39121000 Rakstāmgaldi un galdi, 39151300 Moduļveida mēbeles, 44112300 Atdalošie elementi, 39120000 Galdi, trauku skapji, rakstāmgaldi un grāmatu skapji, 39121100 Rakstāmgaldi, 39100000 Mēbeles, 39156000 Uzgaidāmo telpu un reģistratūru mēbeles, 39153000 Konferenču telpu mēbeles, 39151000 Dažādas mēbeles
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikatorscmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39130000 Kantoormeubilair
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 39150000 Divers meubilair en uitrusting, 39000000 Meubelen (m.i.v. kantoormeubelen), inrichtingsartikelen, huishoudelijke apparaten (uitgez. verlichting) en schoonmaakproducten, 39121000 Schrijftafels en tafels, 39151300 Modulair meubilair, 44112300 Scheidingsvoorzieningen, 39120000 Tafels, kasten, schrijftafels en boekenkasten, 39121100 Schrijftafels, 39100000 Meubilair, 39156000 Meubilair voor hal en receptie, 39153000 Meubilair voor conferentiezaal, 39151000 Diverse meubelen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39130000 Mobiliário de escritório
Classificação adicional (cpv): 39150000 Mobiliário e equipamento diverso, 39000000 Mobiliário (incl. de escritório), acessórios, aparelhos domésticos (excl. iluminação) e produtos de limpeza, 39121000 Secretárias e mesas, 39151300 Mobilário modular, 44112300 Divisórias, 39120000 Mesas, aparadores, secretárias e estantes, 39121100 Secretárias, 39100000 Mobiliário, 39156000 Mobiliário para salas de espera e de recepções, 39153000 Mobiliário para salas de conferência, 39151000 Mobiliário diverso
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39130000 Mobilier de birou
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 39150000 Diverse tipuri de mobilier şi de echipament, 39000000 Mobilă (inclusiv mobilă de birou), accesorii de mobilier, aparate de uz casnic (exclusiv dispozitive de iluminat) şi produse de curăţat, 39121000 Birouri şi mese, 39151300 Mobilier modular, 44112300 Compartimentări, 39120000 Mese, dulapuri, birouri şi biblioteci, 39121100 Birouri, 39100000 Mobilier, 39156000 Mobilier pentru săli de primire şi de recepţie, 39153000 Mobilier pentru săli de conferinţe, 39151000 Diverse tipuri de mobilier
Identificator intern: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39130000 Kancelársky nábytok
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 39150000 Rôzny nábytok a vybavenie, 39000000 Nábytok (vrátane kancelárskeho nábytku), zariadenie interiéru, domáce spotrebiče (s výnimkou osvetlenia) a čistiace prostriedky, 39121000 Písacie stoly a stoly, 39151300 Stavebnicový nábytok, 44112300 Priečky, 39120000 Stoly, skrine, písacie stoly a knižnice, 39121100 Písacie stoly, 39100000 Nábytok, 39156000 Nábytok do vstupných hál a recepcií, 39153000 Nábytok pre konferenčné miestnosti, 39151000 Rozličný nábytok
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39130000 Pisarniško pohištvo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39150000 Razno pohištvo in oprema, 39000000 Pohištvo (vključno s pisarniškim pohištvom), notranja oprema, gospodinjske naprave (razen svetil) in čistilna sredstva, 39121000 Pisalne mize in mize, 39151300 Modularno pohištvo, 44112300 Pregrade, 39120000 Mize, omare, pisalne mize in knjižne police, 39121100 Pisalne mize, 39100000 Pohištvo, 39156000 Pohištvo za čakalnice in recepcije, 39153000 Pohištvo za sejne sobe, 39151000 Razno pohištvo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: cmpgo35ad000004kyt0kcy05j
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39130000 Kontorsmöbler
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39150000 Diverse möbler och utrustning, 39000000 Möbler (inkl. kontorsmöbler), inredning, hushållsapparater (exkl. belysning) och rengöringsprodukter, 39121000 Skrivbord och bord, 39151300 Modulmöbler, 44112300 Mellanväggar, 39120000 Bord, skåp, skrivbord och bokhyllor, 39121100 Skrivbord, 39100000 Möbler, 39156000 Salongs- och receptionsmöbler, 39153000 Konferensmöbler, 39151000 Diverse möbler
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: cmpgo35bw000304kyy88u6tue