Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50000000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71314200 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης της ενέργειας
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Χώρα: Ισπανία
Γενικές πληροφορίες
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 71314200 Energy-management services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
General information
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50000000 Services de réparation et d'entretien
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71314200 Services de gestion de l'énergie
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Pays: Espagne
Informations générales
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Tír: An Spáinn
Eolas ginearálta
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50000000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71314200 Usluge u području gospodarenja energijom
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Zemlja: Španjolska
Opće informacije
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50000000 Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71314200 Energiagazdálkodási szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye
Ország alegysége (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Ország: Spanyolország
Általános információk
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50000000 Remonta un apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71314200 Enerģijas pārvaldības pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Valsts: Spānija
Vispārīga informācija
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50000000 Reparatie- en onderhoudsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71314200 Energiebeheer
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanje
Algemene informatie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50000000 Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71314200 Usługi zarządzania energią
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Kraj: Hiszpania
Informacje ogólne
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50000000 Opravárske a údržbárske služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71314200 Riadenie energetiky
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Krajina: Španielsko
Všeobecné informácie
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50000000 Reparation och underhåll
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71314200 Energiförvaltning
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanien
Allmänna upplysningar