11738-2020 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Hire of aircraft with crew
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Contract pentru furnizarea de servicii de verificări din zbor mijloace PNA-Tc în România
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
60424100 Hire of aircraft with crew
II.1.4.
Short description
Servicii inchiriere aeronava de verificari din zbor.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Servicii de verificări din zbor cu aeronavă închiriată în perioada ianuarie-iunie 2020, conform specificațiilor tehnice.