17162-2020 - ResultRomania-Constanța: Construction supervision services
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Asistență tehnică pentru supervizarea lucrărilor din cadrul proiectului „Reducerea eroziunii costiere, faza II (2014-2020)”
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
71520000 Construction supervision services
II.1.4.
Short description
Asistență tehnică pentru supervizarea lucrărilor din cadrul proiectului „Reducerea eroziunii costiere, faza II (2014-2020)”.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
71356200 Technical assistance services
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement