22046-2022 - ResultRomania-Mediaș: Natural gas
Contract award notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
ACHIZIȚIONAREA GAZELOR NATURALE PENTRU ACOPERIREA CONSUMULUI TEHNOLOGIC AL S.N.T.G.N. TRANSGAZ S.A. ÎN PERIOADA 1 MARTIE 2022 – 28 FEBRUARIE 2023
Reference number: 81719/27.10.2021
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4.
Short description
CONFORM PREVEDERILOR DIN CAIETUL DE SARCINI
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement