32203-2023 - ResultRomania-București: Air-traffic control equipment
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Sistem WAM pentru extinderea supravegherii în estul FIR București
Reference number: 10754/24.06.2022
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
34962000 Air-traffic control equipment
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement