32321-2023 - ResultRomania-București: Diesel fuel (EN 590)
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Contract de furnizare motorina.
Reference number: 26288978_2022_PAAPD1373748
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
09134220 Diesel fuel (EN 590)
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement