34675-2021 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Reconditioning services of passenger coaches
Contract award notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Servicii de modernizare a vagoanelor de călători seriile 1980, 2180 – serie noua 1976 varianta II, 2176 varianta II
Reference number: SNTFC 120/2017
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
50224200 Reconditioning services of passenger coaches
II.1.4.
Short description
„Servicii de modernizare a vagoanelor de călători seriile 1980, 2180 – serie noua 1976 varianta II, 2176 varianta II”.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
„Servicii de modernizare a vagoanelor de calatori seriile 1980, 2180 – serie noua 1976 varianta II, 2176 varianta II”.