43244-2020 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock
Contract award notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Servicii de mentenanță pentru ramele electrice de metrou și vehiculele feroviare specifice infrastructurii de metrou
Reference number: 13863739_2019_PAAPD1104455
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
50222000 Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock
II.1.4.
Short description
Servicii de mentenanta pentru ramele electrice de metrou si vehiculele feroviare specifice infrastructurii de metrou.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement