47171-2021 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Repair and maintenance services of aircraft engines
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Acord-cadru de prestări servicii de reparare și întreținere motoare, ansambluri mecanice și piese de schimb ale elicopterelor Mi 17
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
50211210 Repair and maintenance services of aircraft engines
II.1.4.
Short description
Acord-cadru de prestare servicii de reparare si intretinere a motoarelor, ansamblurilor mecanice si piese de schimb ale elicopterelor Mi 17 din dotarea Inspectoratului General de Aviatie.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Nicio descriere.