76053-2023 - ResultRomania-București: Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment
Contract award notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Servicii de mentenanță în domeniul telecomunicații, tehnologia informației, informatică de proces și securitate cibernetică la nivelul CNTEE Transelectrica SA
Reference number: 13328043/2022/27956
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment
II.1.4.
Short description
Pachetul de servicii cuprinde, în principal, următoarele tipuri de servicii:
A. Servicii tip abonament (SLA) pentru Telecomunicații, Informatică de Proces, Tehnologia Informației și Securitate Cibernetică
B. Servicii/Lucrări tip comandă (CMD) pentru Telecomunicații, Informatică de Proces, Tehnologia Informației și Securitate Cibernetică
C. Servicii CMD de tip recurent (asimilate SLA).
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement