89952-2019 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Specialist optical instruments
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Camere portabile cu termoviziune, fără răcire
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
38636000 Specialist optical instruments
II.1.4.
Short description
Autoritatea contractanta achizitioneaza 80 de camere portabile cu termoviziune, fara racire, conform specificatiei tehnice anexate la caietul de sarcini.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Autoritatea contractanta achizitioneaza 80 de camere portabile cu termoviziune, fara racire.