94826-2021 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Database software package
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Licență Jeppesen pentru furnizarea serviciilor NavData
Reference number: 16371
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
48611000 Database software package
II.1.4.
Short description
Licență Jeppesen pentru furnizarea serviciilor NavData (Jeppesen – NavData Licence) conform specifiicatiilor tehnice din caietul de sarcini.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement