See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BSGEE 2025-005-SEPPT
Description: Désignation d’un Service Externe de Prévention et de Protection au Travail pour le personnel des Ecoles Européennes de Belgique et du Bureau du Secrétaire général des écoles européennes
Previous notice: 587452-2025
Internal identifier: EURSC/2025/OP/0003
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85120000 Medical practice and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001