101229-2023 - ResultRomania-Constanța: Electricity
Contract award notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Furnizare energie electrica pentru consumatorii alimentati pe medie si joasa tensiune - cod CPV 09310000-5
Reference number: RO1890420/2023/BA1/F13
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Furnizare energie electrica pentru consumatorii alimentati pe medie si joasa tensiune