10195-2026 - Result
Latvia – Individual equipment – Individuālā ekipējuma iegāde
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleIndividuālā ekipējuma iegāde
DescriptionIndividuālā ekipējuma iegāde
Internal identifierVALIC2024/072/EN-P-AK
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35810000 Individual equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0002
TitleLauka virtuves komplekts KSIP-MOD1 LVK