Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79411100 Business development consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79998000 Coaching services, 85312320 Counselling services
General information
Additional information: Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXTRYY6YTRNZEJ4K All communication takes place in English via communication tool in the project area of the procurement portal. The Terms and Conditions for Application - Dynamic Purchasing System apply.
Legal basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU