Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: Nauheimer Straße 101
Town: Stuttgart
Postcode: 70372
Country subdivision (NUTS): Stuttgart, Stadtkreis (DE111)