2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acuerdo Marco para la gestión centralizada de servicios e instalaciones comunes de promociones de la Agencia de Vivienda Social.
Description: Acuerdo Marco para la gestión centralizada de servicios e instalaciones comunes de promociones de la Agencia de Vivienda Social.
Previous notice: 711052-2025
Internal identifier: A/SER-043495/2024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50330000 Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50411100 Repair and maintenance services of water meters, 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment, 50531100 Repair and maintenance services of boilers, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 50750000 Lift-maintenance services, 70333000 Housing services, 90910000 Cleaning services, 90920000 Facility related sanitation services, 90731700 Carbon dioxide monitoring services, 98391000 Decommissioning services, 98392000 Relocation services, 35121700 Alarm systems, 79711000 Alarm-monitoring services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: A/SER-043495/2024
Internal identifier: A/SER-043495/2024C001
Quantity: 1 piece
Options:
Description of the options: si