2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de Ramucirumab (DOE)
Description: Suministro de Ramucirumab (DOE)
Internal identifier: 2024/02520
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Negociado Sin Publicidad
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Suministro de Ramucirumab (DOE)