104060-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Postal services related to parcels – Post- en Pakketbezorging en Palletvervoer
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Post- en Pakketbezorging en Palletvervoer
Description: Deze aanbesteding onderscheidt 3 percelen, t.w.: 1. Pakketbezorging; 2. Postbezorging en 3. Palletvervoer. zie aanbestedingsleidraad
Internal identifier: 202502
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64113000 Postal services related to parcels
Additional classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services, 64112000 Postal services related to letters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pakketbezorging
Description: zie leidraad zie leidraad
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: 5 verlengingen van telkens 1 jaar
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Postbezorging
Description: Zie leidraad zie Leidraad
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 64112000 Postal services related to letters
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Palletvervoer
Description: Zie Leidraad Zie leidraad
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services