Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71351000 Geological, geophysical and other scientific prospecting services
Additional classification (cpv): 38422000 Level-measuring equipment, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71335000 Engineering studies
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bihor (RO111)
Country: Romania