See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de Guselkumab (DOE) y Asociación Darunavir/Cobicistat (DOE)
Description: Suministro de Guselkumab (DOE) y Asociación Darunavir/Cobicistat (DOE)
Internal identifier: 2024/02698
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Negociado Sin Publicidad
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1 - L1_GUSELKUMAB (DOE)
Description: L1_GUSELKUMAB (DOE)
Internal identifier: 1 - L1_GUSELKUMAB (DOE)
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2 - L2_ASOCIACIÓN DARUNAVIR/COBICISTAT (DOE)
Description: L2_ASOCIACIÓN DARUNAVIR/COBICISTAT (DOE)
Internal identifier: 2 - L2_ASOCIACIÓN DARUNAVIR/COBICISTAT (DOE)