Type of the contracting authority Body governed by public law
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
„Contract furnizare sare necesară deszăpezirii în perioada 2021-2022 pentru DRDP București, Craiova, Timișoara, Cluj, Brașov, Iași, Constanța”
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 14410000 Rock salt
II.1.4.
Short description
„Contract furnizare sare necesară deszapezirii în perioada 2021-2022 pentru DRDP Bucuresti, Craiova, Timisoara, Cluj, Brasov, Iasi, Constanta”.
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement