2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Realisatie van de nieuwbouw Gespecialiseerd Kind Centrum (GKC) Emmerhout
Description: Realisatie van de nieuwbouw Gespecialiseerd Kind Centrum (GKC) Emmerhout 1 perceel
Internal identifier: T527569
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Realisatie Nieuwbouw GKC Emmerhout
Description: Perceel 1 1 perceel
Internal identifier: 1