105236-2024 - Competition
France – Computer equipment and supplies – SYSTÈME D'ACQUISITION DYNAMIQUE POUR L'ACHAT DE PC ET ACCESSOIRES BUREAUTIQUES POUR L'ETAT ET SES MARCHÉS SPÉCIFIQUES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SYSTÈME D'ACQUISITION DYNAMIQUE POUR L'ACHAT DE PC ET ACCESSOIRES BUREAUTIQUES POUR L'ETAT ET SES MARCHÉS SPÉCIFIQUES
Description: SYSTÈME D'ACQUISITION DYNAMIQUE POUR L'ACHAT DE PC ET ACCESSOIRES BUREAUTIQUES POUR L'ETAT ET SES MARCHÉS SPÉCIFIQUES
Internal identifier: 22U040
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Accessoires
Description: Accessoires
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pc ultra-portables
Description: Pc ultra-portables
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: PC Hybrides et Tablettes
Description: PC Hybrides et Tablettes
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pc portables
Description: Pc portables
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pc fixes modèle tour / ucsff
Description: Pc fixes modèle tour / ucsff
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Moniteurs
Description: Moniteurs
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Mac OS
Description: Mac OS
Internal identifier: 6