106584-2024 - Result
Spain – Primary batteries – Suministro de 1920 elementos 100 PGRC para las baterías de torpedos de combate F-17 de los submarinos S-70
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSuministro de 1920 elementos 100 PGRC para las baterías de torpedos de combate F-17 de los submarinos S-70
DescriptionSuministro de 1920 elementos 100 PGRC para las baterías de torpedos de combate F-17 de los submarinos S-70
Internal identifier2023/AR40U/00002137E
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 31420000 Primary batteries
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000