2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construcción del Centro Cultural Valdebebas, Calle Jordi Solé Tura 34, C/V Avda. Manuel Fraga Iribarne. Distrito de Hortaleza.
Description: Construcción del Centro Cultural Valdebebas, Calle Jordi Solé Tura 34, C/V Avda. Manuel Fraga Iribarne. Distrito de Hortaleza.
Internal identifier: 300/2022/00905
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212300 Construction work for art and cultural buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000