110554-2024 - Result
Norway – Electro-encephalographs – Electroencefalography (EEG) for the health authorities in Helse Sør-Øst
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Electroencefalography (EEG) for the health authorities in Helse Sør-Øst
Description: Framework agreement for EEG.
Previous notice: 409393-2023
Internal identifier: 2023/44
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Framework agreement for EEG.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33121100 Electro-encephalographs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000