See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONTRATACIÓN DEL SERVICIO DE ACCIONES FORMATIVAS DE MEDIACIÓN COMUNITARIA
Description: CONTRATACIÓN DEL SERVICIO DE ACCIONES FORMATIVAS DE MEDIACIÓN COMUNITARIA
Previous notice: 493615-2024
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80530000 Vocational training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mediación comunitaria Pamplona y Comarca
Description: Mediación comunitaria Pamplona y Comarca
Internal identifier: LOTE 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mediación comunitaria Zona Sur
Description: Mediación comunitaria Zona Sur
Internal identifier: LOTE 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Mediación comunitaria Zona Media
Description: Mediación comunitaria Zona Media
Internal identifier: LOTE 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Mediación comunitaria Zona Norte
Description: Mediación comunitaria Zona Norte
Internal identifier: LOTE 4