110862-2026 - Result
Czechia – Protective and safety clothing – Návštěvnické pláště
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleNávštěvnické pláště
DescriptionPředmětem veřejné zakázky jsou průběžné dodávky návštěvnických plášťů po dobu 4 let dle aktuálních potřeb zadavatele.
Previous notice38085-2020
Internal identifier90/2020
Type of procedureOther single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001