11294-2025 - Result
Norway – Health and social work services – Individual health care services
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Individual health care services
Description: Individual health care services for single person.
Internal identifier: 24/1042
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000