Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45234126 Tramline construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Timiş (RO424)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Timisoara - zona SOLVENTUL si/sau la sediul prestatorului, beneficiarului dupa caz