114495-2026 - Competition
Spain – Office furniture – Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición de suministro de mobiliario de oficina y sillería para la Diputación Foral de Bizkaia
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición de suministro de mobiliario de oficina y sillería para la Diputación Foral de Bizkaia
Description: Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición de suministro de mobiliario de oficina y sillería para la Diputación Foral de Bizkaia
Internal identifier: 2026/0001/074/05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 39112000 Chairs, 39120000 Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases, 39121200 Tables, 39122000 Cupboards and bookcases, 39131000 Office shelving, 39131100 Archive shelving, 39134100 Computer tables, 39135000 Sorting tables, 39156000 Lounge and reception-area furniture, 44112310 Partition walls, 44421720 Lockers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Categoría 01 - Mesas
Description: Lote 1 - Categoría 01 - Mesas
Internal identifier: 60901
Main classification (cpv): 39121200 Tables
Additional classification (cpv): 39134100 Computer tables, 39135000 Sorting tables
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Categoría 02- Armarios y biombos
Description: Lote 2 - Categoría 02- Armarios y biombos
Internal identifier: 60902
Main classification (cpv): 39122000 Cupboards and bookcases
Additional classification (cpv): 44112310 Partition walls
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Categoría 03 - Sillería
Description: Lote 3 - Categoría 03 - Sillería
Internal identifier: 60903
Main classification (cpv): 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts
Additional classification (cpv): 39112000 Chairs
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Categoría 04 - Elementos de archivo y taquillas
Description: Lote 4 - Categoría 04 - Elementos de archivo y taquillas
Internal identifier: 60904
Main classification (cpv): 39131000 Office shelving
Additional classification (cpv): 39131100 Archive shelving, 44421720 Lockers
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Categoría 05- Zonas de espera y recepción
Description: 5. lotea - Kategoria 05- Itxaroteko eta ongiemateko guneak
Internal identifier: 60905
Main classification (cpv): 39112000 Chairs
Additional classification (cpv): 39156000 Lounge and reception-area furniture
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Categoría 06- Mobiliario de Dirección
Description: Lote 6 - Categoría 06- Mobiliario de Dirección
Internal identifier: 60906
Additional classification (cpv): 39120000 Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Categoría 07-Conjunto de Mobiliario
Description: Lote 7 - Categoría 07-Conjunto de Mobiliario
Internal identifier: 60907
Additional classification (cpv): 39112000 Chairs, 39120000 Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases, 39122000 Cupboards and bookcases, 39131000 Office shelving, 39131100 Archive shelving, 39134100 Computer tables, 39135000 Sorting tables, 39156000 Lounge and reception-area furniture, 44112310 Partition walls, 44421720 Lockers