Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72240000 Systems analysis and programming services
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): yes
Award criteria
Criterion: