116195-2026 - Competition
Germany – General personnel services for the government – Erbringung von Leistungen im Bereich Interimsmanagement
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erbringung von Leistungen im Bereich Interimsmanagement
Description: Die Leistungen sollen der kurzfristigen und flexiblen Überbrückung von Personalengpässen sowie der Umsetzung spezifischer Projekte dienen.
Internal identifier: 2026-10018
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 75131100 General personnel services for the government
Additional classification (cpv): 75131100 General personnel services for the government
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Erbringung von Leistungen im Bereich Interimsmanagement
Internal identifier: LOT-0000