2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sensoren für Getriebe, Fahrmotore und Stromrichter
Description: Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Beschaffung von Temperaturfühlern und Drehzahlgebern in Schienenfahrzeugen
Internal identifier: 26FEF85770
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30237475 Electric sensors
Additional classification (cpv): 35125100 Sensors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: diverse Sensoren Noris
Description: siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: diverse Sensoren Paul Rüster
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Fahrmotor & Getriebe ICE 4
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Fahrmotor BR189
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Stromrichtersensor