2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de equipos de comunicaciones
Description: Suministro de equipos de comunicaciones
Internal identifier: CB-SU 02/2025
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35710000 Command, control, communication and computer systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000