2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: WORKS – TENDER FOR THE REFURBISHMENT OF THE ST. MARGARET BAND CLUB HALL (WALL PANELLING)
Description: The subject of this tender is the refurbishment of the Sannat Band Club Hall
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45451200 Panelling work
Additional classification (cpv): 44191000 Miscellaneous construction materials in wood, 45422100 Woodwork
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: SNTLC/12/2023
Options:
Description of the options: N/A