2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación de dos ascensores en el Hospital Universitario Donostia
Description: Suministro e instalación de dos ascensores en el Hospital Universitario Donostia
Internal identifier: 2023/02583
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42416100 Lifts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1 - LOTE 1
Description: LOTE 1
Internal identifier: 1 - LOTE 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2 - LOTE 2
Description: LOTE 2
Internal identifier: 2 - LOTE 2