Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64110000 Postal services
Additional classification (cpv): 64112000 Postal services related to letters, 64121100 Mail delivery services, 64113000 Postal services related to parcels
Options:
Description of the options: Prórroga
Place of performance
Town: Mollet del Vallés