2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza
Description: Servicio de limpieza
Internal identifier: CMAYOR/2025/21Y07/0036
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000